Menu

Fall Showcase: Confirmed Players

dp logo1dp logo1-DIAMOND PROSPECTS SHOWCASE-

River Bluff High School - November 4-5, 2017

 Updated 10/19

First Name Last Name High School Class
Tate Abbott Camden 2020
Zach Alexander T.L. Hanna 2019
Nikko Andre St. James 2020
Chase Asbill Richland Northeast 2019
Casey Baker Northwestern 2021
Kyle Baker Spring Valley 2018
Will Baumhofer Greenville 2020
Thomas Beauford Abbeville 2018
Jack Benedict River Bluff 2021
Brett Bishop Wilson 2018
Jaxson Boney South Aiken 2021
Peyton Boozer South Aiken 2021
Chip Bowman Lewisville 2021
Hayden Boyette Fox Creek 2018
Will Brackett Waccamaw 2020
Daniel Brooks Bishop England 2021
Lane Brown Johnsonville 2018
Ryan Brown, Jr. Northwestern 2019
Dayton Brune Wade Hampton 2018
Jackson Bryant T.L. Hanna 2019
Ben Bunch James Island 2018
Matthew Burgess Seneca 2019
Braeden Burton Emerald 2019
Andrew Calhoun Chapin 2020
Daniel Camp Dillon Christian 2020
Noah Carter Dillon 2021
James Causey Dillon Christian 2020
William Chastain River Bluff 2020
Dargan Cherry Hilton Head 2019
Cole Chestnut Cheraw 2018
Elijah Clements Richland Northeast 2021
Hunter Clinton Mid-Carolina 2018
Joshua Collins South Florence 2020
Banks Connolly Spartanburg 2019
Justin Cope Indian Land 2018
Daniel Cosola Dutch Fork 2020
Carson Cox Oak Brook Prep 2019
Kolby Crepeau Clover 2020
Adam Creswell Wade Hampton 2020
Ryan Deal Rock Hill 2021
Gavin DeJong South Aiken 2021
AJ DePalma Cardinal Newman 2019
Emmett DeScherer Porter-Gaud 2021
Brennan Deyo Blue Ridge 2020
Tucker Dove Richland Northeast 2019
Braxton Elms, IV Lewisville 2020
Jason English Richland Northeast 2019
Gunnar Erickson Chapin 2020
Brody Fahr Riverside 2020
Cameron Ferrell River Bluff 2020
Jacob Floyd Dorman 2018
Tanner Folk Mid-Carolina 2020
Caleb Fotos Wren 2019
Zackery Fowler Berea 2018
Zack Frick Mid-Carolina 2020
Kohl Fulmer Midland Valley 2019
Trey Gallegos White Knoll 2022
Griffin Gardner Andrew Jackson 2019
Hunter Garlington Eastside 2019
Riley Gilbert Travelers Rest 2021
Tanner Gordon Wren 2019
Sam Goude Waccamaw 2019
Michael Graupner Hilton Head Christian 2018
Mark Gray St. Joseph's 2018
William Griswold South Aiken 2018
Colin Grooms Summerville 2021
Colin Gross Hilton Head 2020
Jonathan Hafner Spring Valley 2020
Kyle Ham St. James 2019
Carson Hanna Johnsonville 2020
Connor Hanna Johnsonville 2020
Tanner Hay Midland Valley 2020
Drew Hayes Wade Hampton 2020
Zach Hayes Palmetto 2018
Jeffrey Hays Hilton Head 2020
Hunter Henderson West-Oak 2020
Lance Henson Dorman 2018
Nathan Hinson Blythewood 2019
Cam Holley North Central 2018
Brody Hopkins Summerville 2020
Ethan Hutto Midland Valley 2021
Jake Hylinski Clover 2019
Andrew Isgett Calhoun Co. 2018
Jacob Jarrell Wilson 2021
Logan Jeffcoat North Augusta 2019
Tyler Johnson River Bluff 2021
Carson Jones Fort Mill 2019
Will Joyner Northwestern 2019
Will Kelley Wren 2019
Tanner Kennedy Loris 2019
Parker Kruglewicz Riverside 2020
Dalton Lawless South Aiken 2019
Justin Lifsey Stratford 2018
Tyler Lipscomb Greenville 2021
Chase Loggins Bishop England 2021
Matthew Marchal St. Joseph's 2019
Jerrob Marlow Johnsonville 2020
Drew Mason Spartanburg 2020
Jenkins McCullum Robert E. Lee Academy 2021
Thomas McCurley T.L. Hanna 2020
Brett McEwen Gilbert 2019
Zachary McDonald Fort Mill 2018
Justin Merritt Wren 2019
David Mershon Eastside 2022
Cole Messina Summerville 2021
Jay Metts Dutch Fork 2021
Khyree Miller Spring Valley 2019
Tanner Mills South Aiken 2019
Noah Mitchell Eastside 2019
Ed Moman J.L. Mann 2020
Jake Moss Lake City 2019
Will Mottel North Augusta 2018
Bradley Myers Berea 2019
Trenton Northrup North Augusta 2020
Logan Palma Summerville 2020
Kelson Palmer Ridge Spring-Moneta 2019
Chris Payne JL Mann 2019
Graham Peeler Greenwood 2021
Taylor Pittman Spartanburg 2020
Trey Pooser Hanahan 2019
Grayson Powell Abbeville 2019
Aidan Pridgen Laurens 2020
Tucker Rabun South Aiken 2019
Cameron Reeves Northwestern 2018
Jack Renwick Dorman 2020
Kamarah Reynolds-Hall Spring Valley 2020
J.T. Rice Carolina Forest 2020
Seth Richardson Midland Valley 2019
Bobby Robinson South Aiken 2021
Dylan Rutherford Conway 2018
Jonathan Sanders Spring Valley 2020
Evan Sellars Abbeville 2021
Gage Smith Loris 2019
Wyatt Spurrier Eastside 2020
Hunter Steger Fox Creek 2019
Garrett Stevens Spartanburg 2019
Dylan Stewart Stratford 2019
Riley Summer Newberry 2020
Samuel Swygert South Aiken 2020
Jake Tanner Cardinal Newman 2020
Jake Tanner Camden 2020
Tyler Teal Chapin 2020
Ryan Thomas Summerville 2018
Shane Thomas Richland Northeast 2021
Montaviaus Thompson Fairfield-Central 2020
Jordan Thurmond Rock Hill 2020
Kobe Thurmond Rock Hill 2021
Gage Timmerman Emerald 2019
Brayden Tripp South Aiken 2021
Josh Turner Lexington 2020
Tyler Turner South Florence 2020
Coleman Van Sickle Rock Hill 2021
Chris Veach Chapin 2020
Ashby Vining Gilbert 2021
Jaxon Weatherford James Island 2019
TJ White Dorman 2021
Jackson Wilder Riverside 2018
Weldner Wilfong Hartsville 2018
BJ Williams Westwood 2020
Clay Wilson Greenville 2019
Barrett Winter T.L. Hanna 2019
Joshua Wise Westwood 2019
William Wrape Andrew Jackson 2018
Luke Wright Chester 2020
Griffin Yeager Bluffton 2018