Menu

Fall Showcase 2019: Confirmed Listing

dp logo1

River Bluff HS

October 12-13, 2019

Exact schedule & rosters to come on 10/8

First Name Last Name High School Year
TJ Aiken Greenwood  2023
Foster Apple Chapin 2023
Grant Austin  Ashley Ridge  2022
Zachary  Aylor  Woodruff  2022
Jacob  Barrier Gilbert 2022
Ryan Beam Legion Collegiate 2020
Matthew Beitel Oceanside Collegiate 2021
Jack Benedict River Bluff  2021
Ben Brash South Aiken  2023
Andrew Buffkin Loris  2023
Ben Bullard Wando 2022
Cameron  Campbell Andrew Jackson  2023
Grayson Causey Greenville Tech  2020
Noah  Chapman Summerville 2023
Justin Colwell Fort Dorchester 2021
Ian Coste Wando 2021
Zachary Cowart River Bluff 2022
Thomas Cox Loris   2023
Matthew DeFillips South Aiken  2021
Garrett Dehlinger Eastside  2022
Ty Dooley Blythewood  2021
Lander Dykes  Lugoff Elgin 2021
Brandon  Eldridge  Conway 2022
Joaquín  Espinoza Andrew Jackson  2023
Gunnar Erickson P27 Academy 2020
Brian  Etheridge Brookland-Cayce 2023
Marshall Freeman Saint James 2020
Cooper Gentry Landrum  2021
Brandon Gibbs Spring Valley 2021
Brent Gibbs Spring Valley 2023
Mavis Graves Eastside  2022
Colin Grooms Summerville  2021
Rhett Gunnells Summerville 2023
Jonathan Hafner Cardinal Newman 2020
Nathan` Hall Lexington  2022
Kody Hanna Johnsonville  2020
Jacob Hardy Blythewood 2022
Jessen  Heber Summerville  2021
Ty Hedges Summerville  2022
Tyler Hodges Dutch Fork  2023
Will Holmes Boiling Springs 2021
Dylan Howard JL MANN 2021
JAYMESON HUFF JL MANN 2021
Daniel Hupp Summerville  2021
Cannon Jackson St. Joseph's 2022
William Jackson Carolina Forest 2022
Jacob Jarrell Wilson 2021
Coleman Jenkins  Hanahan 2021
Jake Jeter Byrnes 2020
Hayden Johnson Socastee High 2023
Landon Kahl Dutch Fork 2023
Timothy Keefauver Clover 2021
Shane Keup Dreher 2022
Adam Krissinger Brookland-Cayce 2020
Channing LeGrand Lugoff-Elgin 2022
Alex Leo St James 2022
Dylan  Levy Maudin  2022
Chase  Loggins Bishop England 2021
Kaden Long Seneca  2022
Reign Lybrand White Knoll 2021
Jacob  Maness Clover 2021
Jackson McCoy Carolina Forest 2023
Jonah  McCrary Saluda 2023
Clayton McDaniel Gaffney 2021
Robert  McMillan  Northside Christian 2023
Nik  Mezzanote Trinity Byrnes 2021
Caleb Miller South Aiken  2023
Kenneth Miller Fox Creek 2020
John Mitchell Seneca  2022
Capers Molinaroli Summerville  2020
Tre Money Socastee 2022
PJ Morlando Ft. Dorchester 2024
Jack Moseley A.C. Flora 2023
Brenden Moyer Midland Valley 2020
Garrick Murray West Ashley  2021
Alex Nevils Blythewood  2022
Matthew O'Banion Midland Valley  2022
Austin Paradise Midland Valley 2020
Walker Parler Waccamaw 2020
Aryan Patel Hanahan  2022
Graham  Peeler Greenwood  2021
Hayden Perry Fort Dorchester  2021
Ethan Plyler River Bluff  2021
Brandon Powell Summerville 2021
Aidan Pridgen Laurens 2020
Jackson Proctor Berkeley 2023
Matheson Redmond Airport  2023
Colby Reynolds River Bluff 2023
JJ Richardson Hilton Head 2020
Jacob Robinson Belton-Honea Path 2021
Bennett  Robinson  Lexington  2021
Brayden Robison South Aiken 2023
Truman Roper Riversidel 2020
Kevin Samonsky Dutch Fork 2023
Ellis Sanders Lexington 2023
Garrett Sanders River Bluff 2023
Furman Senterfeit Airport 2021
Erik Simpson JL Mann 2021
Ben Singletary Dorchester Academy 2022
Braden Small Indian Land 2022
Kaleb Small Union County 2020
Dalton Stroud Green Sea-Floyds 2022
Chase Stryker Ashley Ridge 2023
Brent Stukes Gray Collegiate 2023
Coleman Szuhy River Bluff 2023
Shawn Taylor St. James  2020
Owen  Taylor Hartsville 2021
Trey  Taylor Greenwood 2021
Turner Thackston Gray Collegiate  2021
Ryan Toll Lexington  2021
Petey von Ahn Chapin 2021
Vance Wagner Boiling Springs 2021
Blake  Wall Georgetown 2022
Zachary West Dutch Fork 2023
Tripp White Summerville  2022
Bryant Whitlock Union Co. 2023
DAWSON  WILLIAMS AIKEN 2022
John Randell Williams South Florence 2022
Dillon Wilson Dutch Fork 2022
Blaine Yates Palmetto 2021
       

updated 10/7 8a