Menu

Fall Showcase: Confirmed Players

Fall Showcase - Lexington HS

November 9-10, 2013

(Updated 10/31)

First Name Last Name High School
Will Abbott Camden
Tyler Ackard Wando
Erisoli Aldridge Thomas Sumter Academy
Will Alewine Lexington
Doug Angeli, Jr. Dorman
Colby Ard Conway
William Ard East Clarendon
Chad Arledge Mauldin
Braxton Ashley Lexington
Cordes Baker Lexington
Tyler Baker Spring Valley
Blake Bannon Thomas Heyward Academy
Chase Barbary Powdersville
Deondre Baskett Fox Creek
Jacob Bass Strom Thurmond
Michael Beans Hartsville
Chase Belk Wilson Hall
Sam Belvin Wando
Zackary Bennett Woodmont
Zach Biggers Walhalla
Trevor Black Gilbert
Avery Bone Dutch Fork
Hunter Booth Chapin
Blake Brady J.L. Mann
Mike Branham Lugoff-Elgin
Alex Brasington Andrew Jackson
Darshon Broadwater Fox Creek
Jarod Broom Seneca
Bradley Brown Beufort
Chris Brown Orangeburg Prep
Jonathan Browning Bishop England
Tyler Busby T.L. Hanna
Brett Butler Fox Creek
Cory Bynum Mauldin
Tannor Byrd Strom Thurmond
Tanner Cain Chesnee
Steven Calcutt South Florence
Dallas Callahan Byrnes
Tristen Campbell Cheraw
Blake Cantrell Aiken
Henry Cartrett Strom Thurmond
John Cassibry Spring Valley
Michael Cedotal Goose Creek
Purnell Chaplin Mid-Carolina
Jesse Chavous Fox Creek
Josh Church Ashley Ridge
Ely Churchich Hilton Head
Peyton Coker East Clarendon
Trae Colman Laurens
Thomas Colvin Fox Creek
Bryson Conner North Augusta
Steven Cox East Clarendon
Justin Dean Mauldin
Billy Detyens Cane Bay
Christian Dutton, Jr. Cane Bay
Chase Ellis Blythewood
Ryan Eudy Hillcrest
Jason Farria Socastee
Justin Farria Socastee
Kayleb Ferrell Cane Bay
Charlie Fessler Summerville
Patrick Fickelstein James Island
Jordan Ford Wade Hampton
Carter Fox Waccamaw
Tyler Fox Hilton Head
Patrick Frick J.L. Mann
Andrew Friedholm Riverside
Grant Fuller Mauldin
Jeremiah Garcia Woodmont
James Gardner Buford
Daniel Gerth West Florence
Roby Gillespie Fox Creek
William Gilmore Boiling Springs
Joe Glauser Berkeley
Shannon Glover Richland NE
John Good Hilton Head
Adam Hane Fox Creek
Hayden Harwood Greenwood
Chase Hayes Spring Valley
Christian Hendrix Latta
Will Hensley Riverside
Matthew Hill Rock Hill
Ethan Hinson South Pointe
Chris Hitchman Cane Bay
Blake Huddleston Calhoun Academy
Jack Huggins Newberry
Ryne Huggins Newberry
Ridge Hunter Hanahan
Andrew Judkins St. Joseph's
Trey Keels Lewisville
Tyler Kimbrell Wando
Phillip King Union County
Brice Kirven Lexington
Tyler Knight Stratford
Jordan Lacavera Stratford
Will LaCount Lexington
Andrew LaFlam Southside Christian
Benjamin Langdale Fox Creek
Eric Laughead Spring Valley
James Leatherwood Waccamaw
Andrew Lee Wando
Denton Lee Robert E. Lee
Nick Leonard St. Joseph's
Justin Litchfield Colleton County
Andrew Livingston Newberry
Noah LoCascio Wando
JK Love Latta
Patrick Lovelace South Florence
Cory Lucas Fox Creek
Gunnar Lucas Andrew Jackson
Jackson Lucas Swansea
Lake Lybrand White Knoll
Derrick MacMillan Dorman
Ryan Malone Blythewood
Ryne Maness Richland NE
Cason Mansel Hillcrest
JoJo Markle Dutch Fork
Taye Martin Riverside
Kellen McCoy Travelers Rest
Chase McCroskey Wren
Max McDougald T.L. Hanna
Logan McRae West Florence
Harrison Merck Richland NE
Graham Mitchell  
Caleb Morris Airport
Collin Morris Dorman
Matthew Mulkey Emerald
Luke Norris Summerville
Griffin Oriani First Baptist
Eric Orton Berkeley
James Parker T.L. Hanna
Bo Parris Boiling Springs
Connor Pate Marlboro County
Kemper Patton Wilson Hall
Benjamin Peden Greenville
Lane Pelot Walhalla
Michael Perez Hilton Head
Mattison Pike Beaufort
Travis Power Latta
Brandyn Quiller Fox Creek
Owen Ravenel Wando
Robert Rhodes T.L. Hanna
Adam Riesberg Wando
Donny Roberts Hanahan
Toby Robson Blythewood
Dillon Salisbury Berkeley
Ke'shaun Samuel Darlington
Joe Satterfield J.L. Mann
Austin Searight Mauldin
James Shepherd Hammond
Jacob Shirey Airport
Asher Smith Stratford
Cameron Smith Northwestern
Josh Smith Spartanburg
Jacoby Snyder West Ashley
Dylan Southerland Belton-Honea Path
Colt Springs Marlboro County
Will Sprinkle, V Boiling Springs
Jack Stamler St. Joseph's
Jeffrey Stone Berkeley
Austin Strickland Aiken
Padgett Sumner Strom Thurmond
Charles Tant, III Summerville
Griffin Templeton Mauldin
Ryan Thomas Fort Dorchester
Beau Thompson J.L. Mann
Chandler Todd Clinton
Zane Vanhook Clover
Carson Vayhinger Hillcrest
Robbie Vess Boiling Springs
Fox Wagner Socastee
Justin Walker Stratford
Barrett Walton Wando
Justin Wandasiewicz Woodmont
Michael White Stratford
Markell Whittaker Fairfield Central
Trey Wilson Mauldin
Connor Woods Academic Magnet
Austin Wrape Andrew Jackson
Andrew Wrenn Thomas Sumter Academy
Dylan Yon Fort Dorchester
Hayden Yown Mauldin