Menu

HS Scoreboard

Home Team Home Score Visiting Team Visiting Score Game Date Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Save
Toggle Jet Smith ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 7 Virginia HS 4 04-01-2019 Jet Smith
Toggle McCutchen ( 1 )
Wade Hampton (H) 5 Beaufort 1 04-01-2019 McCutchen Graham
Toggle Weatherford ( 1 )
Goose Creek 6 James Island 8 04-01-2019 Weatherford Chapman West
Toggle Wallace ( 1 )
West Florence 9 Carolina Forest 8 04-01-2019 Wallace Wellons
Toggle Stewart ( 1 )
Lake City 4 Loris 6 04-01-2019 Stewart Epps
Toggle ( 15 )
Laurens 9 Emerald 3 04-01-2019
St James 9 South Florence 1 04-01-2019
Oceanside 4 Gray Collegiate 2 03-30-2019
Liberty 2 Chesnee 4 03-30-2019
Conway 5 Loris 2 03-30-2019
Gray Collegiate 16 Calhoun County 0 03-29-2019
Crescent 11 Pendleton 1 03-29-2019
Edisto 13 Wagener Salley 3 03-28-2019
Myrtle Beach 2 Carolina Forest 10 03-27-2019
Pendleton 10 Anderson Christian 0 03-27-2019
Calhoun County 0 Gray Collegiate 11 03-26-2019
Emerald 1 Union County 9 03-26-2019
Conway 5 St. James 7 03-26-2019
Pelion 3 Gilbert 1 03-26-2019
Pendleton 2 Crescent 4 03-26-2019
Toggle Peters ( 1 )
Powdersville 8 Berea 4 04-01-2019 Peters
Toggle Adams ( 1 )
Emerald 4 Mid Carolina 3 03-30-2019 Adams
Toggle Calloway ( 1 )
Broome 0 Chapman 4 03-30-2019 Calloway Brown
Toggle Nick Petit ( 1 )
South Pointe 2 Rock Hill 8 03-30-2019 Nick Petit Cody Craig
Toggle Brandon Franse ( 1 )
Northwestern 2 Fort Mill 3 03-29-2019 Brandon Franse Dustin Noller
Toggle Ty Keyes ( 1 )
Lake Marion 0 Wade Hampton (H) 12 03-29-2019 Ty Keyes
Toggle Jones ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 14 Edisto 1 03-29-2019 Jones
Toggle Stephens (CG) ( 1 )
Liberty 1 West-Oak 4 03-29-2019 Stephens (CG) Miller
Toggle Collins ( 1 )
South Florence 4 Conway 1 03-29-2019 Collins Jones Brown
Toggle Parry ( 1 )
Hillcrest 3 Dorman 14 03-29-2019 Parry Redden
Toggle Nichols ( 1 )
Walhalla 6 Daniel 3 03-29-2019 Nichols Jacobs Hanvey
Toggle Brandon Lankford ( 1 )
Irmo 8 Lugoff-Elgin 9 03-29-2019 Brandon Lankford
Toggle Davis ( 1 )
BHP 9 Pickens 1 03-29-2019 Davis Ingram
Toggle Will McGregor ( 1 )
TL Hanna 4 Easley 2 03-29-2019 Will McGregor Ryals Jackson Bryant
Toggle Graham Edwards ( 1 )
Woodruff 11 Newberry 1 03-29-2019 Graham Edwards Summer
Toggle Brenden Moyer ( 1 )
Midland Valley 8 North Augusta 0 03-29-2019 Brenden Moyer
Toggle Yates ( 1 )
Palmetto 5 Wren 3 03-29-2019 Yates Ammons Seigler
Toggle Fassino ( 1 )
Powdersville 1 Seneca 12 03-29-2019 Fassino Osment
Toggle Gilbert ( 1 )
Waccamaw 2 Bishop England 6 03-29-2019 Gilbert
Toggle Austin Windham ( 1 )
Marlboro Academy 3 Robert E Lee Academy 4 03-29-2019 Austin Windham Josh Griggs
Toggle Frye ( 1 )
Lakewood 10 Dreher 3 03-29-2019 Frye Mattocks
Toggle Adam Krissinger ( 1 )
Brookland-Cayce 4 Aiken 1 03-29-2019 Adam Krissinger
Toggle Corley ( 1 )
West ashley 10 Goose creek 7 03-29-2019 Corley Singleton
Toggle Hildreth ( 1 )
Fairfield Central 4 Indian Land 14 03-29-2019 Hildreth Simmons
Toggle Kennedy ( 1 )
Aynor 0 Loris 6 03-29-2019 Kennedy Krusula Stewart
Toggle Nic Robertson ( 1 )
Woodmont 2 Laurens 5 03-29-2019 Nic Robertson
Toggle Jacob Murray ( 1 )
Chapman 18 Carolina 0 03-29-2019 Jacob Murray
Toggle Hopkins CG ( 1 )
SVlle 6 west Ashley 0 03-28-2019 Hopkins CG
Toggle Pegues ( 1 )
Pelion 7 Strom Thurmond 4 03-28-2019 Pegues Clark
Toggle Hensley ( 2 )
Hillcrest 8 Spartanburg 4 03-28-2019 Hensley
Dorman 4 Hillcrest 5 03-26-2019 Hensley Eggert Harlan
Toggle Willie Lumpkin ( 1 )
Rock Hill 13 Lakewood 1 03-28-2019 Willie Lumpkin Cody Windham
Toggle McGonigle ( 1 )
Clinton 0 BHP 15 03-28-2019 McGonigle
Toggle Monroe ( 1 )
Waccamaw 3 Dillon 1 03-28-2019 Monroe
Toggle Dickerson ( 1 )
Powdersville 5 Palmetto 9 03-28-2019 Dickerson Dent
Toggle Church ( 1 )
May River 0 Ashley Ridge 2 03-28-2019 Church Peter
Toggle Aidan Evans ( 1 )
West-Oak 1 Walhalla 7 03-27-2019 Aidan Evans James Hanvey
Toggle Patterson ( 1 )
Strom Thurmond 13 Fox Creek 6 03-27-2019 Patterson Williams
Toggle C.J. Miles ( 1 )
Fort Mill 3 Northwestern 2 03-27-2019 C.J. Miles Ryan Brown Keenan Sumner
Toggle Witt Branham ( 1 )
Lugoff 2 Irmo 1 03-27-2019 Witt Branham
Toggle Harper Puckett ( 1 )
Midland Valley 12 Swansea 0 03-27-2019 Harper Puckett
Toggle Allen Coye ( 1 )
York 1 Rock Hill 3 03-27-2019 Allen Coye Hunter Parks Willie Lumpkin
Toggle Jalen Bragg ( 1 )
Wade Hampton 2 Laurens 4 03-27-2019 Jalen Bragg
Toggle Wes Graves ( 1 )
Bluffton 0 Beaufort 10 03-27-2019 Wes Graves
Toggle JR Richardson ( 1 )
Hilton Head 9 Colleton County 0 03-27-2019 JR Richardson Warren Hunter
Toggle Chavis Stone ( 1 )
Liberty 12 Buckeye Valley, OH 6 03-27-2019 Chavis Stone
Toggle Jacob Peake ( 1 )
Daniel 7 Westside 6 03-27-2019 Jacob Peake
Toggle Brock ( 1 )
West-Oak 7 Liberty 3 03-26-2019 Brock Finster
Toggle Parr ( 1 )
Chesnee 3 Chapman 4 03-26-2019 Parr Brown
Toggle Mikey Tepper ( 1 )
Northwestern 0 Fort Mill 12 03-26-2019 Mikey Tepper Kyle Perdue
Toggle Billy Barlow ( 1 )
North Myrtle Beach 4 Hartsville 2 03-26-2019 Billy Barlow Mykal Mack Dalton Simpson
Toggle Alec Woodard ( 1 )
Daniel 3 Walhalla 12 03-26-2019 Alec Woodard
Toggle Lance Grimm (CG) ( 1 )
Easley 0 TL Hanna 1 03-26-2019 Lance Grimm (CG) Bond
Toggle Jimmy Davenport ( 1 )
May River 5 Beaufort 7 03-26-2019 Jimmy Davenport Cooper George
Toggle Skye Foster ( 1 )
Edisto 8 Swansea 7 03-26-2019 Skye Foster
Toggle Seth Richardson ( 1 )
North Augusta 0 Midland Valley 3 03-26-2019 Seth Richardson Clary
Toggle Roper ( 1 )
Pickens 6 BHP 13 03-26-2019 Roper Gravely
Toggle Goude ( 1 )
Bishop England 1 Waccamaw 4 03-26-2019 Goude
Toggle McGee ( 1 )
Robert E Lee Academy 5 Carolina Academy 4 03-26-2019 McGee Hall
Toggle Willis ( 1 )
Wren 6 Palmetto 2 03-26-2019 Willis Wilkie Austin
Toggle Tanner Smith ( 1 )
LAURENS 7 Wade Hampton 4 03-26-2019 Tanner Smith
Toggle Kenny Miller ( 1 )
Saluda 3 Fox Creek 7 03-26-2019 Kenny Miller
Toggle Chassereau ( 1 )
Camden 3 Indian Land 5 03-26-2019 Chassereau Bunch Edwards
Toggle McGovern ( 1 )
Seneca 2 Powdersville 1 03-26-2019 McGovern
Toggle Harris ( 1 )
Cheraw 4 Loris 1 03-26-2019 Harris Jordan Gordan
Toggle Jenkins McCullum ( 1 )
Lamar 2 Robert E Lee Academy 23 03-25-2019 Jenkins McCullum
Toggle Creswell ( 1 )
Barnwell 2 Wade Hampton (H) 13 03-25-2019 Creswell Breland
Toggle Reese Lumpkin ( 1 )
Westwood 1 Spring Valley 17 03-25-2019 Reese Lumpkin
Toggle Mlodzinski ( 1 )
Colleton County 2 Hilton Head 3 03-25-2019 Mlodzinski Hadwin
Toggle Sherrill (CG) ( 1 )
Lakewood 1 Rock Hill 5 03-25-2019 Sherrill (CG) Philsbury
Toggle AC Heaton ( 1 )
West Ashley 4 Summerville 5 03-25-2019 AC Heaton Brody Hopkins
Toggle Aaron White ( 1 )
Irmo 6 Lugoff-Elgin 1 03-25-2019 Aaron White Zack Reynolds
Toggle Ethan Graham ( 1 )
Beaufort 10 Bluffton 0 03-25-2019 Ethan Graham
Toggle Jordan ( 1 )
Green Sea Floyds 8 Loris 12 03-25-2019 Jordan Stewart
Toggle Zeigler ( 1 )
James Island 1 Berkeley 3 03-25-2019 Zeigler Weatherford
Toggle Wright ( 1 )
Clinton 4 Emerald 7 03-23-2019 Wright
Toggle Jordan Spearman ( 1 )
Liberty 3 Daniel 13 03-23-2019 Jordan Spearman
Toggle Heath Stokes ( 1 )
Camden 3 Lugoff 10 03-23-2019 Heath Stokes
Toggle Blane Hopkins ( 1 )
Trinity Byrnes 4 Robert E Lee Academy 18 03-23-2019 Blane Hopkins
Toggle Ryan Ammons ( 1 )
Wren 7 Daniel 2 03-22-2019 Ryan Ammons Brock Jacobs